UFC discussion
UFC predictions
Korean Zombie
Aljo
Khamzat
Dern
Pichel
Garry
Hernandez
Ladd
Gall
Vanderaa
Hansen
Arce
Aljo
Khamzat
Dern
Pichel
Garry
Hernandez
Ladd
Gall
Vanderaa
Hansen
Arce
UFC predictions
Volk
Yan
Burns
Yan
Burns
UFC predictions
Volkanovski
Yan
Burns
Dern
Madsen
Garry
Hernandez
Ladd
Malott
Oleinik
Rodriguez
Santos
Yan
Burns
Dern
Madsen
Garry
Hernandez
Ladd
Malott
Oleinik
Rodriguez
Santos
UFC predictions
UFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad II
8:30 Main Card
5:30 Prelims
Main Card:
Welterweight - Main event
(21 - 7 - 1) #5 Vicente Luque vs. #6 Belal Muhammad (20 - 3 - 0 , 1NC)
Middleweight - Co-main
(10 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Caio Borralho vs. Gadzhi Omargadzhiev (13 - 0 - 0)
Welterweight
(10 - 2 - 0) Miguel Baeza vs. Andre Fialho (14 - 4 - 0 , 1NC)
Women Bantamweight
(7 - 2 - 1) Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Yanan Wu (12 - 4 - 0)
Featherweight
(16 - 3 - 0) Pat Sabatini vs. TJ Laramie (12 - 4 - 0)
Welterweight
(10 - 2 - 0) Mounir Lazzez vs. Ange Loosa (8 - 2 - 0)
Prelims:
Heavyweight
(12 - 6 - 0) Devin Clark vs. William Knight (11 - 3 - 0)
Women Bantamweight
(10 - 5 - 0) Lina Lansberg vs. Pannie Kianzad (16 - 6 - 0)
Lightweight
(11 - 2 - 1) Drakkar Klose vs. Brandon Jenkins (15 - 8 - 0)
Lightweight
(13 - 2 - 0) Rafa Garcia vs. Jesse Ronson (21 - 10 - 0 , 1NC)
Heavyweight
(22 - 7 - 0) Chris Barnett vs. Martin Buday (9 - 1 - 0)
Lightweight
(9 - 1 - 0) Jordan Leavitt vs. Trey Ogden (15 - 4 - 0)
Women Strawweight
(6 - 2 - 0 , 1NC) Istela Nunes vs. Sam Hughes (5 - 4 - 0)
Bantamweight
(14 - 8 - 2) Alatengheili vs. Kevin Croom (21 - 14 - 0 , 1NC)
8:30 Main Card
5:30 Prelims
Main Card:
Welterweight - Main event
(21 - 7 - 1) #5 Vicente Luque vs. #6 Belal Muhammad (20 - 3 - 0 , 1NC)
Middleweight - Co-main
(10 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Caio Borralho vs. Gadzhi Omargadzhiev (13 - 0 - 0)
Welterweight
(10 - 2 - 0) Miguel Baeza vs. Andre Fialho (14 - 4 - 0 , 1NC)
Women Bantamweight
(7 - 2 - 1) Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Yanan Wu (12 - 4 - 0)
Featherweight
(16 - 3 - 0) Pat Sabatini vs. TJ Laramie (12 - 4 - 0)
Welterweight
(10 - 2 - 0) Mounir Lazzez vs. Ange Loosa (8 - 2 - 0)
Prelims:
Heavyweight
(12 - 6 - 0) Devin Clark vs. William Knight (11 - 3 - 0)
Women Bantamweight
(10 - 5 - 0) Lina Lansberg vs. Pannie Kianzad (16 - 6 - 0)
Lightweight
(11 - 2 - 1) Drakkar Klose vs. Brandon Jenkins (15 - 8 - 0)
Lightweight
(13 - 2 - 0) Rafa Garcia vs. Jesse Ronson (21 - 10 - 0 , 1NC)
Heavyweight
(22 - 7 - 0) Chris Barnett vs. Martin Buday (9 - 1 - 0)
Lightweight
(9 - 1 - 0) Jordan Leavitt vs. Trey Ogden (15 - 4 - 0)
Women Strawweight
(6 - 2 - 0 , 1NC) Istela Nunes vs. Sam Hughes (5 - 4 - 0)
Bantamweight
(14 - 8 - 2) Alatengheili vs. Kevin Croom (21 - 14 - 0 , 1NC)
UFC predictions
Predictions:
Alatengheili - x
Nunes
Ogden
Barnett
Garcia - x
Klose - x
Kianzad - x
Knight
Loosa
Laramie
Silva - x
Fialho - x
Omargadzheiv
Luque
6 correct
Alatengheili - x
Nunes
Ogden
Barnett
Garcia - x
Klose - x
Kianzad - x
Knight
Loosa
Laramie
Silva - x
Fialho - x
Omargadzheiv
Luque
6 correct
UFC predictions
UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
9:00 Main Card
6:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Women Strawweight - Main event
(11 - 1 - 1) #10 Amanda Lemos vs. #1 Jéssica Andrade (22 - 9 - 0)
Lightweight - Co-main
(37 - 18 - 0) Clay Guida vs. Claudio Puelles (12 - 2 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(9 - 2 - 0) #14 Maycee Barber vs. Montana De La Rosa (12 - 6 - 1)
Heavyweight
(15 - 0 - 0) Alexandr Romanov vs. Chase Sherman (15 - 9 - 0)
Featherweight
(12 - 5 - 2) Lando Vannata vs. Charles Jourdain (12 - 4 - 1)
Prelims:
Catchweight
(12 - 2 - 0 , 1NC) Jordan Wright vs. Marc-André Barriault (13 - 5 - 0 , 1NC)
Welterweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Dwight Grant vs. Sergey Khandozhko (27 - 6 - 1)
Light Heavyweight
(7 - 3 - 0) Tyson Pedro vs. Ike Villanueva (18 - 13 - 0)
Bantamweight
(18 - 9 - 0) Qileng Aori vs. Cameron Else (10 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(9 - 3 - 0) Preston Parsons vs. Evan Elder (7 - 0 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(15 - 5 - 0) Marcin Prachnio vs. Philipe Lins (14 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(4 - 1 - 0) Dean Barry vs. Mike Jackson (0 - 1 - 0 , 1NC)
9:00 Main Card
6:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Women Strawweight - Main event
(11 - 1 - 1) #10 Amanda Lemos vs. #1 Jéssica Andrade (22 - 9 - 0)
Lightweight - Co-main
(37 - 18 - 0) Clay Guida vs. Claudio Puelles (12 - 2 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(9 - 2 - 0) #14 Maycee Barber vs. Montana De La Rosa (12 - 6 - 1)
Heavyweight
(15 - 0 - 0) Alexandr Romanov vs. Chase Sherman (15 - 9 - 0)
Featherweight
(12 - 5 - 2) Lando Vannata vs. Charles Jourdain (12 - 4 - 1)
Prelims:
Catchweight
(12 - 2 - 0 , 1NC) Jordan Wright vs. Marc-André Barriault (13 - 5 - 0 , 1NC)
Welterweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Dwight Grant vs. Sergey Khandozhko (27 - 6 - 1)
Light Heavyweight
(7 - 3 - 0) Tyson Pedro vs. Ike Villanueva (18 - 13 - 0)
Bantamweight
(18 - 9 - 0) Qileng Aori vs. Cameron Else (10 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(9 - 3 - 0) Preston Parsons vs. Evan Elder (7 - 0 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(15 - 5 - 0) Marcin Prachnio vs. Philipe Lins (14 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(4 - 1 - 0) Dean Barry vs. Mike Jackson (0 - 1 - 0 , 1NC)
UFC predictions
Predictions:
Andrade - x
Guida
Barber - x
Jourdain - x
Wright
Grant
Pedro - x
Qileng - x
Elder
Prachnio
Barry
5/11 = 45% (yikes)
Caesar got 9/11 = 82% (holyshit)
Andrade - x
Guida
Barber - x
Jourdain - x
Wright
Grant
Pedro - x
Qileng - x
Elder
Prachnio
Barry
5/11 = 45% (yikes)
Caesar got 9/11 = 82% (holyshit)
Last edited by Agent on 30 Apr 2022, 08:18, edited 2 times in total.
UFC predictions
Andrade
Puelles
Barber
Romanov
Jourdain
Barriault
Grant
Pedro
Qileng
Parsons
Lins
Barry
Puelles
Barber
Romanov
Jourdain
Barriault
Grant
Pedro
Qileng
Parsons
Lins
Barry