UFC discussion
UFC predictions
Predictions:
Ortega
Lemos
Jingliang
Mudaerji
Jourdain
Murphy
Soriano
Shore
Burns
Jacoby
Stoltzfus
Penne
Ortega
Lemos
Jingliang
Mudaerji
Jourdain
Murphy
Soriano
Shore
Burns
Jacoby
Stoltzfus
Penne
UFC predictions
Ortega
Lemos
Sailkhov
Mudaerji
Jourdain
Tate
Shore
Soriano
Algeo
Jung
Grant
Lemos
Sailkhov
Mudaerji
Jourdain
Tate
Shore
Soriano
Algeo
Jung
Grant
UFC predictions
UFC Fight Night London: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
3:00 Main Card
12:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Heavyweight·Main event
(16 - 3 - 0 , 1NC) #4 Curtis Blaydes vs. #6 Tom Aspinall (12 - 2 - 0)
Middleweight·Co-main
(22 - 7 - 0) #8 Jack Hermansson vs. Chris Curtis (29 - 8 - 0)
Lightweight
(18 - 3 - 0) Paddy Pimblett vs. Jordan Leavitt (10 - 1 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(27 - 9 - 0) #11 Nikita Krylov vs. Alexander Gustafsson (18 - 7 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(12 - 4 - 0) Molly McCann vs. Hannah Goldy (6 - 2 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(16 - 4 - 1) #8 Paul Craig vs. #9 Volkan Oezdemir (17 - 6 - 0)
Prelims:
Lightweight
(11 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Mason Jones vs. Ľudovít Klein (18 - 4 - 0)
Lightweight
(15 - 5 - 0) Marc Diakiese vs. Damir Hadžović (14 - 6 - 0)
Featherweight
(17 - 5 - 0) Nathaniel Wood vs. Charles Rosa (14 - 7 - 0)
Featherweight
(17 - 7 - 0) Makwan Amirkhani vs. Jonathan Pearce (12 - 4 - 0)
Flyweight
(7 - 0 - 0 , 1NC) Muhammad Mokaev vs. Charles Johnson (11 - 2 - 0)
Lightweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Jai Herbert vs. Kyle Nelson (13 - 4 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(7 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Mandy Böhm vs. Victoria Leonardo (8 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(14 - 3 - 0) Cláudio Silva vs. Nicolas Dalby (19 - 4 - 1 , 2NC)
3:00 Main Card
12:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Heavyweight·Main event
(16 - 3 - 0 , 1NC) #4 Curtis Blaydes vs. #6 Tom Aspinall (12 - 2 - 0)
Middleweight·Co-main
(22 - 7 - 0) #8 Jack Hermansson vs. Chris Curtis (29 - 8 - 0)
Lightweight
(18 - 3 - 0) Paddy Pimblett vs. Jordan Leavitt (10 - 1 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(27 - 9 - 0) #11 Nikita Krylov vs. Alexander Gustafsson (18 - 7 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(12 - 4 - 0) Molly McCann vs. Hannah Goldy (6 - 2 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(16 - 4 - 1) #8 Paul Craig vs. #9 Volkan Oezdemir (17 - 6 - 0)
Prelims:
Lightweight
(11 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Mason Jones vs. Ľudovít Klein (18 - 4 - 0)
Lightweight
(15 - 5 - 0) Marc Diakiese vs. Damir Hadžović (14 - 6 - 0)
Featherweight
(17 - 5 - 0) Nathaniel Wood vs. Charles Rosa (14 - 7 - 0)
Featherweight
(17 - 7 - 0) Makwan Amirkhani vs. Jonathan Pearce (12 - 4 - 0)
Flyweight
(7 - 0 - 0 , 1NC) Muhammad Mokaev vs. Charles Johnson (11 - 2 - 0)
Lightweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Jai Herbert vs. Kyle Nelson (13 - 4 - 0)
Women Flyweight
(7 - 1 - 0 , 1NC) Mandy Böhm vs. Victoria Leonardo (8 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(14 - 3 - 0) Cláudio Silva vs. Nicolas Dalby (19 - 4 - 1 , 2NC)
UFC predictions
Predictions:
Blaydes
Curtis
Leavitt
Gustafsson
McCann
Craig
Jones
Diakese
Wood
Amirkhani
Mokaev
Herbert
Böhm
Dalby
Blaydes
Curtis
Leavitt
Gustafsson
McCann
Craig
Jones
Diakese
Wood
Amirkhani
Mokaev
Herbert
Böhm
Dalby
UFC predictions
Aspinall
Hermannsson
Leavitt
Krylov
McCain
Oezdemir
Jones
diakiese
Wood
Amirkhani
Mokaev
Herbert
Bohm
Dalby
Hermannsson
Leavitt
Krylov
McCain
Oezdemir
Jones
diakiese
Wood
Amirkhani
Mokaev
Herbert
Bohm
Dalby
UFC predictions
UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
10:00 Main Card
7:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Light Heavyweight·Main event
(22 - 10 - 0) #6 Thiago Santos vs. #10 Jamahal Hill (10 - 1 - 0 , 1NC)
Welterweight·Co-main
(21 - 8 - 1) #6 Vicente Luque vs. #13 Geoff Neal (14 - 4 - 0)
Heavyweight
(8 - 2 - 0) Mohammed Usman vs. Zac Pauga (6 - 0 - 0)
Women's Flyweight
(8 - 2 - 0) Brogan Walker vs. Juliana Miller (3 - 1 - 0)
Heavyweight
(15 - 4 - 1) Augusto Sakai vs. Sergey Spivak (14 - 3 - 0)
Women's Flyweight
(14 - 7 - 0 ) Ariane Lipski vs. Priscila Cachoeira (11 - 4 - 0)
Prelims:
Middleweight
(33 - 17 - 1 , 1NC) Sam Alvey vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk (16 - 5 - 0 , 1NC)
Lightweight
(12 - 4 - 0) Terrance McKinney vs. Erick Gonzalez (14 - 6 - 0)
Welterweight
(8 - 1 - 0) Bryan Battle vs. Takashi Sato (16 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(19 - 8 - 0) Jason Witt vs. Josh Quinlan (5 - 0 - 0 , 1NC)
Women's Strawweight
(6 - 2 - 0) Cory McKenna vs. Miranda Granger (7 - 2 - 0)
Women's Bantamweight
(8 - 2 - 1) Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Stephanie Egger (7 - 2 - 0)
10:00 Main Card
7:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Light Heavyweight·Main event
(22 - 10 - 0) #6 Thiago Santos vs. #10 Jamahal Hill (10 - 1 - 0 , 1NC)
Welterweight·Co-main
(21 - 8 - 1) #6 Vicente Luque vs. #13 Geoff Neal (14 - 4 - 0)
Heavyweight
(8 - 2 - 0) Mohammed Usman vs. Zac Pauga (6 - 0 - 0)
Women's Flyweight
(8 - 2 - 0) Brogan Walker vs. Juliana Miller (3 - 1 - 0)
Heavyweight
(15 - 4 - 1) Augusto Sakai vs. Sergey Spivak (14 - 3 - 0)
Women's Flyweight
(14 - 7 - 0 ) Ariane Lipski vs. Priscila Cachoeira (11 - 4 - 0)
Prelims:
Middleweight
(33 - 17 - 1 , 1NC) Sam Alvey vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk (16 - 5 - 0 , 1NC)
Lightweight
(12 - 4 - 0) Terrance McKinney vs. Erick Gonzalez (14 - 6 - 0)
Welterweight
(8 - 1 - 0) Bryan Battle vs. Takashi Sato (16 - 5 - 0)
Welterweight
(19 - 8 - 0) Jason Witt vs. Josh Quinlan (5 - 0 - 0 , 1NC)
Women's Strawweight
(6 - 2 - 0) Cory McKenna vs. Miranda Granger (7 - 2 - 0)
Women's Bantamweight
(8 - 2 - 1) Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Stephanie Egger (7 - 2 - 0)
UFC predictions
Predictions:
Hill
Luque
Usman
Miller
Spivak
Lipski
Oleksiejczuk
McKinney
Battle
Witt
Granger
Bueno Silva
Hill
Luque
Usman
Miller
Spivak
Lipski
Oleksiejczuk
McKinney
Battle
Witt
Granger
Bueno Silva
UFC predictions
Hill
Luque
McKinney
Spivak
Oleksiejczuk
Battle
Lipski
Egger
Quinlan
McKenna
Pauga
Miller
Luque
McKinney
Spivak
Oleksiejczuk
Battle
Lipski
Egger
Quinlan
McKenna
Pauga
Miller
UFC predictions
UFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
7:00 Main Card
4:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Bantamweight - Main event
(19 - 7 - 1) #5 Marlon Vera vs. #8 Dominick Cruz (24 - 3 - 0)
Featherweight - Co-main
(15 - 4 - 0) Nate Landwehr vs. David Onama (10 - 1 - 0)
Women Strawweight
(8 - 0 - 0) Yazmin Jauregui vs. Iasmin Lucindo (13 - 4 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(13 - 6 - 0) Devin Clark vs. Azamat Murzakanov (11 - 0 - 0)
Women Bantamweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Priscila Cachoeira vs. Ariane Lipski (14 - 7 - 0)
Middleweight
(22 - 7 - 0) Bruno Silva vs. Gerald Meerschaert (34 - 15 - 0)
Prelims:
Catchweight
(13 - 12 - 0) #13 Angela Hill vs. Lupita Godinez (8 - 2 - 0)
Heavyweight
(10 - 1 - 0) Martin Buday vs. Lukasz Brzeski (8 - 1 - 1 , 1NC)
Women Flyweight
(9 - 4 - 1) #12 Cynthia Calvillo vs. #9 Nina Nunes (10 - 7 - 0)
Lightweight
(22 - 11 - 0) Gabriel Benítez vs. Charlie Ontiveros (11 - 8 - 0)
Flyweight
(11 - 4 - 0 , 1NC) Ode Osbourne vs. Tyson Nam (20 - 12 - 1)
Catchweight
(19 - 8 - 0) Jason Witt vs. Josh Quinlan (5 - 0 - 0 , 1NC)
Bantamweight
(10 - 5 - 0) Youssef Zalal vs. Da'Mon Blackshear (12 - 4 - 0)
7:00 Main Card
4:00 Prelims
Main Card:
Bantamweight - Main event
(19 - 7 - 1) #5 Marlon Vera vs. #8 Dominick Cruz (24 - 3 - 0)
Featherweight - Co-main
(15 - 4 - 0) Nate Landwehr vs. David Onama (10 - 1 - 0)
Women Strawweight
(8 - 0 - 0) Yazmin Jauregui vs. Iasmin Lucindo (13 - 4 - 0)
Light Heavyweight
(13 - 6 - 0) Devin Clark vs. Azamat Murzakanov (11 - 0 - 0)
Women Bantamweight
(11 - 4 - 0) Priscila Cachoeira vs. Ariane Lipski (14 - 7 - 0)
Middleweight
(22 - 7 - 0) Bruno Silva vs. Gerald Meerschaert (34 - 15 - 0)
Prelims:
Catchweight
(13 - 12 - 0) #13 Angela Hill vs. Lupita Godinez (8 - 2 - 0)
Heavyweight
(10 - 1 - 0) Martin Buday vs. Lukasz Brzeski (8 - 1 - 1 , 1NC)
Women Flyweight
(9 - 4 - 1) #12 Cynthia Calvillo vs. #9 Nina Nunes (10 - 7 - 0)
Lightweight
(22 - 11 - 0) Gabriel Benítez vs. Charlie Ontiveros (11 - 8 - 0)
Flyweight
(11 - 4 - 0 , 1NC) Ode Osbourne vs. Tyson Nam (20 - 12 - 1)
Catchweight
(19 - 8 - 0) Jason Witt vs. Josh Quinlan (5 - 0 - 0 , 1NC)
Bantamweight
(10 - 5 - 0) Youssef Zalal vs. Da'Mon Blackshear (12 - 4 - 0)
UFC predictions
Vera
Onama
Jauregui
Murzakanov
Lipski
Silva
Godrinez
Buday
Calvillo
Benitez
Osbourne
Quinlan
Blackshear
Onama
Jauregui
Murzakanov
Lipski
Silva
Godrinez
Buday
Calvillo
Benitez
Osbourne
Quinlan
Blackshear